Sunday Tier 7 Players Ranking

Sunday Tier 7 Players Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSFGMFGA2PTM2PTA3PTM3PTAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOEFGRPGAPGPPG
1Minh LeRoyal River5619477171230611268570123132.71.718.7
2Toby SuHighest Farmacy481840142341781052025751115138.32.316.0
3Jeremy LuSouth Storm461940142551534412161070134435.33.315.3
4Leo SongTrouble Makers 2461237722515172631720921123236.73.015.3
5Eason LiuSCBC3815499236262317864141832.72.012.7
6Damian GreeneRoyal River3814241424001012111829107186539.73.312.7
7Ben HuynhRoyal River361528152800615111930410049310.01.312.0
8Kelvin. LiSouth Storm341340715625263151812181736.00.311.3
9Travis PanCalculator331130814316890101064082533.32.011.0
10Dustin NguyenBDL321143311832253365516832.01.710.7
11Kyle PavicBDL3013301221193672633573850311.01.710.0
12Peter ChenTrouble Makers 23010290010290032526022231.70.710.0
13Steven YueTrouble Makers 2281024611413467152291354237.33.09.3
14Tony ChenBDL2711371017120486111748032335.71.39.0
15Fan XieECONUNION258415203216106182495362338.03.08.3
16Ruchitha Simon RasiahGoon Squad24838624214616513182509036.00.78.0
17Justin HuynhGoon Squad175251442135681445441834.71.35.7
18Hardy LinSCBC175241242234191068051633.32.05.7
19Lee SiSouth Storm1771861414248152334033137.71.05.7
20Ryan LucGoon Squad16425316197131151638031335.31.05.3
21Diego MorenoBDL168168160004691515142235.00.35.3
22Kenny ZengBDL16724612112111212144627834.71.35.3
23Justin ZhuangHighest Farmacy145211741400571213131234.00.34.7
24Nathan HuynhGoon Squad1452213419001181902211936.30.04.7
25Ernest WooSCBC146135121114571223051634.00.74.7
26Brian HungSouth Storm14714713010031472051522.03.57.0
27Jonus TsuiRiver147147120201981744123035.71.34.7
28Charles LiTrouble Makers 21469581112851324342826.51.07.0
29Timothy MaSCBC1327270091125722221717.02.013.0
30Gary HoGoon Squad1341414310240552125631.70.74.3
31John LinCalculator12515382700010102207933.30.74.0
32Shan PratapagiriGoon Squad1141741502389101944131836.31.33.7
33Clement SinSCBC115155807121561314732.00.33.7
34Edison HaoECONUNION1151751403121891012733.00.33.7
35Wentao JiangCalculator11492425111341104822.00.55.5
36Jaye CabrerosRiver114111536001123112912.03.011.0
37Billy HuTrouble Makers 2103121725260443508131.31.03.3
38Sam HuangHighest Farmacy10515512030210122241142237.31.33.3
39Changmiao YuBoxers103838004418912231624.50.55.0
40Jiaye ChenCalculator10414371712110112106725.51.05.0
41Kod WangCalculator1041623213000221108-621.00.55.0
42Zhiwang ZhangHighest Farmacy10422415072637101125-333.30.33.3
43Zia ZhangCalculator102140529461781001424.00.55.0
44Cal FongRiver93915241216701001023.50.04.5
45Gurjinder SinghRoyal River84134100300461062041333.32.02.7
46Calvin KaiSouth Storm8343400223121513032335.00.32.7
47Ray RanTrouble Makers 26383800001230001331.00.02.0
48Jiahua CuiSouth Storm6290326000111200320.50.53.0
49Charlie. WangHighest Farmacy5242301124372014817.02.05.0
50Peter LeeSCBC5291118001340002022.00.02.5
51HangGame Station 游战52111516001231001-131.00.31.7
52Peter VuongBDL52101416004101493061734.73.01.7
53Andrew AuSCBC42423010025742031223.52.02.0
54Edwin NguyenBDL4252500001231100631.00.31.3
55Chong HanTROUBLE MAKERS421021000010000200-320.00.02.0
56Cao CanGround Flow3161303114111502011435.00.01.0
57Jianchao XuHighest Farmacy3170611001562204332.00.71.0
58Leo ChanSouth Storm314140012391202001334.00.01.0
59Chris YienSCBC3140014000111002011.01.03.0
60Frank ChenCalculator2141103001120004-321.00.01.0
61ShaqRiver2070304222101221266112.02.02.0
62Bryan GacusanGoon Squad2050203220001204-410.01.02.0
63Eric NgGoon Squad2151500000330000121.50.01.0
64Yukai HuCalculator2151500001560100532.00.00.7
65Kevin TangCalculator1000000121230002121.50.00.5