Sunday Tier 6 Players Ranking

Sunday Tier 6 Players Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSFGMFGA2PTM2PTA3PTM3PTAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOEFGRPGAPGPPG
1Ricky SouLeft over753053253751610164111555196335.01.725.0
2Francis LiuForbidden5119468161130242192146135137.01.317.0
3Geoffrey LiNo Name471947152841955620261046125338.73.315.7
4Alan LauSHOHOKU44172416231191651318680115144.51.511.0
5Dennis HuCookhouse4217439168270032427672132439.02.014.0
6Charlie WangChicago Blues3512365167204617873022532.72.311.7
7Ray ZhangNo Name3415311118413044131711150124544.32.88.5
8Gerard ChenENLIGHT321428132513368182625054338.70.710.7
9Steven YuNo Name2811219182345771422013434.70.79.3
10Jason WuX-FACTORS261018610482271017120038117.01.026.0
11Tim MiaoENLIGHT23916710263708870042332.72.37.7
12Derek HuiLeft over22616353117120224309721.02.011.0
13Preston HsiehChicago Blues21101710150212681406143027.00.010.5
14Jin KimForbidden219197132612145141072331.74.77.0
15Dylan LuENLIGHT20815813024121451114915.01.020.0
16Frank FanForbidden20915711240031821215538210.51.010.0
17Yash SuForbidden187245142102349131030111534.33.36.0
18Wayne ChanThe Captain’s Boil18921919020035811011518.01.018.0
19Martin YiuNon-Stop18716611153531114124023527.06.09.0
20Nathaniel BlairNon-Stop177196131622461020011625.01.08.5
21Kai GaoNo Name17616363102427955012324.52.58.5
22Michael..WangNo Name1682181803009202966154039.72.05.3
23Mark. WangForbidden16615244110022463031731.32.05.3
24Zack YuanENLIGHT1552104517000555406731.71.75.0
25Chris WangNo Name156146110335661232051726.01.57.5
26Yizhou LuECONUNION155822362321301001513.00.015.0
27Kevin LiChicago Blues14511410113645921041324.51.07.0
28Chris LiENLIGHT1346113522235120062231.74.04.3
29Dave ChenENLIGHT1341901418132462102332.00.74.3
30Frank CuiForbidden1361161100135611410022111.04.013.0
31Sheldon SmithNon-Stop1262061604004481102624.00.56.0
32Tracy WangForbidden125834240024681022223.04.06.0
33James ZhouChicago Blues1251351003255152011061736.70.34.0
34Halley ChenChicago Blues1151441014000101061061333.32.03.7
35Phil KwanThe Captain’s Boil1151841315004131731061328.51.55.5
36Lucas LeungThe Captain’s Boil10518513050027935041024.51.55.0
37John HoangChicago Blues104173819152682202332.70.73.3
38Billy ShaoENLIGHT931113281235881061132.72.73.0
39Rong HuaGame Station 游战8272700461120100412.00.08.0
40Devin GeorgeNon-Stop83121725001450010515.00.08.0
41Brandon LeeNon-Stop8464501001011100920.50.54.0
42Alan HungX-FACTORS83726111201111107911.011.08.0
43Chris KwongSPLASH BROTHERS7382612000661101916.01.07.0
44Sly YeungThe Captain’s Boil621615111140221105-1212.01.06.0
45Alan JiangNon-Stop62502230016733031317.03.06.0
46Xin SunForbidden62923062306663251032.02.02.0
47Andy HuangThe Captain’s Boil63837010034711001023.50.53.0
48Andrew CheungX-FACTORS6383503000002201410.02.06.0
49Xueli FengNo Name63534010024632021323.01.53.0
50Tustin LiuChicago Blues5281315000110001-111.00.05.0
51Min SonPikachus5291514002350002122.50.02.5
52Imran HoseinLeft over4272304001101123051025.51.02.0
53Henrick TangLeft over411106151239120101526.00.02.0
54Alex LiLeft over3140212000552115431.70.71.0
55Anthony HanConcept Auto Salon3171601143140303-222.00.01.5
56HangGame Station 游战3130013000110000211.00.03.0
57Imtiaz HoseinLeft over2111100000330012421.50.01.0
58Riki CaiChicago Blues2141400001230001113.00.02.0
59Dave MakThe Captain’s Boil2111100000111110611.01.02.0
60Jiaqi XuNo Name2141400001121101212.01.02.0
61Marco SoBruised Banana2141301001560200716.00.02.0
62Brandon KuBruised Banana2171205001341002-114.01.02.0
63Leo JiENLIGHT2131102000220300530.70.00.7
64Andy ChanThe Captain’s Boil2141400000331110513.01.02.0