Sunday Tier 3 Players Ranking

Sunday Tier 3 Players Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSFGMFGA2PTM2PTA3PTM3PTAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOEFGRPGAPGPPG
1Tommy NguyenPaper Crane57215411241030595101513053435.00.319.0
2Jeff ChanCAPSULE4719411126815112810105074333.33.315.7
3ZiahChaos462044183121341016622122340211.00.523.0
4Abraham HsuDynamic Dental Hygiene391835173213223151852144429.02.519.5
5Daniel JannatThe 416ers371318121513101351621110349210.50.518.5
6Jerald San MiguelDynamic Dental Hygiene3615231014591143731013817.03.036.0
7Tommy CheongCAPSULE35152810185100036913062933.00.311.7
8Josh AdvinculaMaroons32142813261236291131223033.71.010.7
9Adrian NguyenMaroons301127358220006632022332.01.010.0
10Jonathan ChuStouffville2911311129027101181931052436.31.09.7
11Nick McEwanStouffville261033612421233131646182135.31.38.7
12Augustine KongSausage Links2410287123161142642021632.01.38.0
13Anash ChowdhryStouffville2493238624002101222361434.00.78.0
14Martin SantosMaroons229205104100045982052533.02.77.3
15Jimmy TruongMaroons22814236110105553062222.52.511.0
16Zacaria AhmedStouffville2292159412001101111291633.70.37.3
17Gabriel LeeThe 416ers21817375100007724032223.51.010.5
18Edmond LeeCAPSULE2181668283513451031814.05.021.0
19Tony NguyenMaroons2072024516124151962213436.32.06.7
20Vahed ValidipakChaos1982461628126713340319113.03.019.0
21Geoff ChungSausage Links1981871216245131863113436.02.06.3
22Lucian CovicSausage Links18622512110582161865172236.02.06.0
23Gabe TimeDynamic Dental Hygiene1871148331102255022412.05.018.0
24Marvin MacalinoPaper Crane1871771403464141855052936.01.76.0
25David OuChaos1761617590218911051119.01.017.0
26James WarbergSausage Links16615224130001110101020.50.58.0
27Justin LiuMarkham166115813395111643162328.02.08.0
28Edward SuSausage Links16623284150025761131132.32.05.3
29Charles SongAllMoneyIn15615452101304432101414.03.015.0
30Davy WongCLB Selects15626411215124594305533.01.35.0
31Terrance LeeChaos147127120002391295062734.03.04.7
32Johnny HoangMaroons14620482120304467111431.32.04.7
33Jonathan TamChaos1452214418001671227232.30.34.7
34Jay K ChangCAPSULE1352123318002131591251935.03.04.3
35Tommy PhuMaroons134104802582354004922.52.06.5
36Michael ChengThe 416ers1361751314001016303920.53.06.5
37Jimmy VuPaper Crane133113902712691533061535.01.04.3
38Pouria AminiThe 416ers1231318254718942031124.52.06.0
39Justin TapangDynamic Dental Hygiene1141313310000332201813.02.011.0
40Justin HuangChaos1142028212110551205-231.70.33.7
41Ali ValidipakChaos11315380751051116113213116.01.011.0
42Paolo VergaraDynamic Dental Hygiene11415414013451621520126210.52.55.5
43Francis Liu69114111437001120101612.00.011.0
44Alex LuMaroons10472423002810135062933.34.33.3
45Alex RailtonStouffville105135100300581320281126.51.05.0
46Terry Shi699362214230221112812.01.09.0
47Eric YeungCAPSULE831231002243811221310111.02.08.0
48Eric ChanCAPSULE8410410000044844021632.71.32.7
49Joe WuCAPSULE83815230008842011624.02.04.0
50Kevin Wen697241212220221201912.01.07.0
51Jonathan SzetoSausage Links73723140018901111333.00.02.3
52Rey EscandorMaroons7392811022242501931.30.72.3
53Deshaun SotaStouffville732129112045382212-432.70.72.3
54Nick LeeCAPSULE638380002381140011325.52.03.0
55Alex GiananPaper Crane6270126000550201722.50.03.0
56Agustine ErsandoDynamic Dental Hygiene63133607000445100614.05.06.0
57Nathan LeeThe 416ers6363402053470002317.00.06.0
58Rameez ButtThe 416ers5271413000000102-110.00.05.0
59Damon KlinproongPaper Crane5271215002021302430.70.31.7
60Vincent Chang6942222000032510001015.01.04.0
61Prajeevan KasinathanStouffville4242301002570001832.30.01.3
62Pattrick YipMaroons4292801006142012522336.70.31.3
63Mike YeungCAPSULE416150122391242031434.01.31.3
64Aaron ThomasStouffville312011100291110151025.50.51.5
65Henry TranPaper Crane2141301001011002-120.50.51.0
66Martin LoSausage Links2131300001121100412.01.02.0
67Giovanni CamposPaper Crane2181602003580101332.70.00.7
68Villy SchwartzPaper Crane21101802025270001-332.30.00.7
69Jaraam SangarStouffville2171700003361011332.00.30.7
70James O DonnellStouffville2131300000661112732.00.30.7
71Matt ChanChaos1020200121910310111110.03.01.0