Sunday Tier 1 Players Ranking

Sunday Tier 1 Players Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSFGMFGA2PTM2PTA3PTM3PTAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOEFGRPGAPGPPG
1Jonathan FiliBayview93388525411344461323366102465312.02.031.0
2Rohan MaholtraBayview57213771114261118957023933.01.719.0
3Larry FiliBayview45154392162299512171015314835.73.315.0
4Michael ChaoAvengers4515291014515101261622145186337.34.715.0
5Collin WhitelyTitan442030202901413419231032162211.55.022.0
6Jason LiangSquad3614396138260015622051632.00.712.0
7Donovan NgoTitan3516401429211122681040102232.73.311.7
8Michael NguyenAvengers35132551081511751262244134.02.011.7
9DrakeSquad3215291528012310172713164339.00.310.7
10Abraham HsuBare Bear311327122314464101411022927.00.515.5
11Nicholas ChauBare Bear30102371439783111454173334.71.710.0
12Jason LiouBare Bear30142014190123281012023425.00.515.0
13Idrees TefikSquad2912281123154762026521341213.02.514.5
14Justin TapangDynamic Dental Hygiene2692713824000121263062334.02.08.7
15William HausemanAvengers2592949520230202092363236.73.08.3
16Jason. WuEz Auto The6241021714371218921132224.51.012.0
17Malcom McnishAvengers241034618416013367306932.02.38.0
18Lorenz CamposTitan2381471212610381165043125.53.011.5
19Michael MinesEz Auto The62271167147841520002415.02.022.0
20Jeffrey HoBayview22617244136907728431532.30.77.3
21Keon NimakoAvengers2110181016021224624132223.01.010.5
22David WangBare Bear21710007100006651012923.02.510.5
23Tommy CheongBare Bear2171437473327952203233.01.77.0
24Jason MillerTitan2191971227126612011420112.00.021.0
25Vance FongSquad2052600526563474206532.31.36.7
26Preston LamMarkham1961224483302220051212.02.019.0
27Kijean NimakoAvengers198227131926291144031725.52.09.5
28Vito ChanBare Bear198285153130026881061032.72.76.3
29Gary HsiehBare Bear17719615142331114125013434.74.05.7
30Justin McnishAvengers177147130134101222010230211.00.08.5
31Feng LiuMarkham1561647291345920041019.02.015.0
32Jeremiah BrownCowboy Fitness Aces15712611110024610021516.01.015.0
33Tylor SheltonBayview14615611042676131111734.30.34.7
34Jonathan LeeBare Bear1461349240013474031922.03.57.0
35Shady HuangEz Auto The61351341013275121760142028.53.06.5
36Henry LiaoMarkham135724330013440021714.04.013.0
37Ian MorrisSquad135272632100110112004033.70.74.3
38JiuEz Auto The61241026242223500001115.00.012.0
39Steven HoEz Auto The6124633133706620031116.02.012.0
40Kevin.LiEz Auto The6124812361209930031619.03.012.0
41Charles SongEz Auto The693130439001128105521.04.04.5
42Wesley ShihSquad93501340013461021614.06.09.0
43Justin MitchellSquad93835033618913001419.01.09.0
44Daniel CaldwellEz Auto The682601252406642021216.04.08.0
45Qinhaobai ZhouSquad7383404110222201721.01.03.5
46Jordan MahBayview7352312001122011912.02.07.0
47William LiaoMarkham7241113220220001612.00.07.0
48Chun LoeBare Bear62120626002573003323.51.53.0
49Brain ChanMarkham4120111110113001611.03.04.0
50Tony ShiMarkham4232300020550102515.00.04.0
51Steven LimTitan4292306001453010631.71.01.3
52Lee LiBare Bear4222200001120000612.00.04.0
53David WeiEz Auto The63140014002352001622.51.01.5
54Kevin ChanMarkham3151104123692005419.02.03.0
55Alex DaiTitan311019011238110002233.70.01.0
56Ricky YuBare Bear1030201121452000422.51.00.5