Saturday Tier 5 Players Ranking

Saturday Tier 5 Players Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSFGMFGA2PTM2PTA3PTM3PTAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOEFGRPGAPGPPG
1Monkey SunChris&dave61226611261140682111350082534.31.720.3
2Yizhi WangGround Flow321233820413476410340101533.31.010.7
3Jacky HuangSnippers3210283117175831215351102535.01.010.7
4Jason HeHeat Check311433112538018132110143037.00.310.3
5Mingda JiaAces3012261124125827911022224.50.515.0
6Jake CarinoKings291021159160005550022622.52.514.5
7Laurence TamChris&dave2811231123006102121485053434.72.79.3
8Chris LiChris&dave27121991039001910115064025.05.513.5
9Geng LuoGround Flow251021511510018111983163836.32.78.3
10Faiyaz ZamanKings2512231223001462127553546213.52.512.5
11Patrick LiGround Flow24111911160324391223013034.00.78.0
12Ricky ZhengGround Flow2372141031161105553051231.71.77.7
13Victor WangGround Flow2391781314473111464133434.72.07.7
14Dave ChenChris&dave2282726621016101632012235.31.07.3
15Jacky LeeKings2161949210712391221071134.00.77.0
16Teddie ChauHeat Check2072561511059310131120121234.33.76.7
17Kelvin LKings1981981900391171833342536.01.06.3
18Kelo FangHeat Check1991791304145121732012935.71.06.3
19Ricky HeSnippers1982972217235111644031835.31.36.3
20Mathuran SenthilnathanDevils17829714115003692154924.51.08.5
21Dale ZhangKings157227180412681415011834.70.35.0
22Martin De VeraKings154201431645077135022123.56.57.5
23Geoffrey RuanSnippers14515273812461053021933.31.74.7
24Zhi Bin QiuBlazers1351751205311510152507835.00.74.3
25Allen LiAces13616591702371024041325.01.06.5
26Jason JinHeat Check135233152811581323021134.30.74.3
27Brian LumzGround Flow1261068020004413101714.01.012.0
28Derek ZhangKings1251741314162682514732.70.74.0
29Stephen SipidiasSnippers1241248044100660120716.00.012.0
30Tameem MohammadDevils104152728002241103222.00.55.0
31Kelvin QuanKings1041623213002570002332.30.03.3
32Benwal BinGround Flow94123814003131620021735.30.73.0
33Johnny LiangChris&dave94154150016961503011035.00.03.0
34Senthuran SenthilnathanDevils931602314000551101222.50.54.5
35Matthew ChanSnippers7373601111450002615.00.07.0
36Josh KissoonDevils72102901380778418623.54.03.5
37Charlie ZhaoHeat Check73102614002461112723.00.53.5
38Jeshman SethukavalarDevils731323110003471002323.50.53.5
39Wyman LiChris&dave73825130026801201324.00.03.5
40Tom TangAces6373502001670004517.00.06.0
41Kevin SunAces6272502223710310114110.03.06.0
42Zhilin LaiHeat Check622108213001892207-733.00.72.0
43Travis PanAces5216161100028109104725.04.52.5
44Gajeevan PanchanathanDevils52112110012591402011027.00.02.5
45Jonathan TamChaos5271413000110001020.50.02.5
46Andrew M BernardDevils4262600023912011012112.00.04.0
47Darren LaoAces4140113111121102321.00.52.0
48Jim JiAces3140113002130001213.00.03.0
49Muhtasim ChowdhuryKings3190316001341001-122.00.51.5
50Tharshan KamalanathanDevils2151302000000102-310.00.02.0
51Raymond HuChris&dave2181206002462202332.00.70.7
52Aaron LiAces2171502001561100416.01.02.0
53Zetong SunChris&dave21412020241721111318210.50.51.0
54Abel NyarkohSnippers2121200011563102816.03.02.0