XO

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Nathan Au42323000003300015
22Chris Ho31503120002200001
13Jason Li62424002201100014
3Lyman Cheung0010100000330005-3
9Jay K Chang731725112000112403-3
7Michael Chau0040400001120002-4
11Lang Cheng0020101000001001-2
17Marco Lam2131300001012004-1
 Total25939724215222111354017-3

TUNE SQUAD

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
3Saywe Kim1241126252412301043
1Binny Cho1159580112011320111
Brandon. Lee92502233412314049
Seamus Flaim12612611010021113322026
3Johnny Park00101000002200001
33Daniel. Lee42525000113421025
 Total48194315334106115212691021155

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
XO25Loss
TUNE SQUAD48Win