X-FACTORS

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
23Peter Hui42827010052700032
8Kevin Tu428250300369701213
10Jason Yim248163451235022000214
87Jason Wu63936030221214300114
14Tony Kuo739360312066330111
15Andrew Cheung0030102000111001-2
30Adrian Macedonio0020002000220001-1
33Chris Ng00201010002200000
 Total45185713305274910334314311151

RNG

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
No roster 0000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 4 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
X-FACTORS50Win
RNG44Loss