Wu Tang Clan

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
3Ken Le31902170005511020
24Chris Wang626002600358000010
4Keon Nimako157147120211178011315
2Kevin Le4191702222353005-1
7Nemo Chen0010100000110001-1
31Joseph Le10101001220200010
25Chuqi Yin00200020011200000
13Kristoffer Melro0030300000110000-2
 Total29114582631945923324211221

Ez 4.0

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
0Chauncey Liu15514144101414511028
4Alex Kwan837370024099210113
23Lee Li11510590111257420118
13Lance Teng41200121201103015
8Forrest Liu2161204000220001-2
1Kaiyu Wang21111000011200004
 Total421640112351751142226770646

Details

League Season
TIER 4 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wu Tang Clan29Loss
Ez 4.042Win