TUNE SQUAD

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Brandon. Lee1651003571431013113026
1Binny Cho145134617331121210516
Seamus Flaim1037370044448110115
33Daniel. Lee31313001125700017
24Andy Lee0050203000221004-6
3Johnny Park00101000002200010
3Saywe Kim271014575722022121326
 Total69245313291124111410263616541584

Bad Munkeys

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
12Justin Alvero156165121423224431016
11Roland Benito93938013614543039
13Gerard Tumampos2181800020441302-1
1Kyle Vivar52712150001100010
24Troy Ticsay21814583623022110117
 Total60205415385167143131610101741

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
TUNE SQUAD69Win
Bad Munkeys60Loss