Trouble Makers 2

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Billy Hu21312010002220031
91Charles Li834231112437111214
99Steven Yue13472423344610601323
30Peter Chen186170061700112040112
24Leo Song00202000018931157
22Hang3170314000111001-2
5Ray Ran63636000001100004
Cao Can00301020008800005
 Total62184982110284610304013631564

SCBC

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Andrew Au21111000003311007
4Hardy Lin4112011111214543031
18Peter Lee52711160013400013
8Ernest Woo949381102437120210
10Clement Sin42523020003301014
5Eason Liu941931316011452103-2
 Total311453102742615720278801023

Details

League Season
TIER 7 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Trouble Makers 262Win
SCBC31Loss