The Process

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
11Max Gong20110110022841200012
0Andy Liang14614591511134111112
18Kyle Chung1041241200223811010014
10Calvin Ng113813253403311055
23Adam Low21713040012302010
21Tim Lam00000000002201003
1Victor Wong0030201001120000-1
Rafael Wong21616000204421112
12Carlton Chung00000000001100001
17David Vu00101000010100000
 Total4115621247315811152843472938

Titans

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
23Frank Shi31101703115712004010
8Terry Wang0010001001010001-1
34Ares Yang52928011214512032
3Zihao Yuan31701160005531015
4Jason Liu8410410000115620155
21Roy Chen72514112222410027
17Hang Xu52211110012300008
24K.Y21515000021302012
18Juxian Wang2141400010330002-1
 Total3514531140313471329427551537

Details

League Season
TIER 4 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
The Process41Win
Titans35Loss