The Process

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Andy Liang1149480134189411218
Eddie Lee1457114600033100016
15Andy Zheng208136102323055520224
8Kyle Chung941231111005813400513
Tim Lam21514010006601005
Victor Wong52311120001110015
David Zheng52813150022415009
 Total7126571738919578334116911090

BUMBLE BEES

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
11Manuel Chiu1761837311241910530219
9Carl Tin00100010024633029
12Andy Nguyen93152817222021002-2
Sebastian Kwong1246004600044010015
5Kevin Chen831115260004420033
Tim Hung62800280010110103
 Total521859620123946621271271947

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
The Process71Win
BUMBLE BEES52Loss