Squad

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Drake00000000000000000
8Jason Liang1031011292201110005
24Vance Fong15510114912145211315
5Wesley Shih51401132203321035
Steven Ho00000000000000000
Ian Morris00000000000000000
5Idrees Tefik176125913442810032521
 Total531536712824910316195531146

Renegades

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Hillman Hmc00100010022410004
23John Hsu736350111415101110
0Youngsuk Oh13511372411011330014
19Shoaib Ikram421124070050510010
6Reshawn Meerza13519413162451318140119
5Trevin Griffith Wynter1239241557055100010
3Jack Maghamez21111000000000020
4Maciej Sosnowski73333001410100023
 Total58226118374241017172239871760

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Squad53Loss
Renegades58Win