Squad

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
24Vance Fong1137003727189012014
5Wesley Shih00202000002252025
8Jason Liang20715374822101000013
5Idrees Tefik1129171261101010211310
Michael Nguyen1245440145145400217
22Hassan Dawood31301120002220115
 Total5617418219201425326291344864

FOM

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
99Warren Rajroop41313002216700009
17Vince Gascon11313221114702232014
12Alan Tamayo10202001221310002
Josh Caoleng11516413130133630127
24Victor Odtuhan1351151001334913010021
11Lennard Ignacio52511140013421027
5Jericho Aguila731326170012331013
 Total521963153742610151226381251653

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Squad56Win
FOM52Loss