Spartans

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Preston Petitti1010100120000000-1
20Victor Cheng19710572335033210119
14Chris Cheng42424000013431147
Tony Shi63103802003811210112
34Alan Lau83735022516700026
4Toby Chow21413010005532036
8Adam Warlock6310350500246230010
 Total46194617332136127293612811159

SPLASH BROTHERS

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
5Francis Chow208184104800022110113
65Augustine Kong524121200156230311
17Brian Su52926031213411021
1Timothy Leung836122400156300212
75Edward Su0040301000111101-2
10Stanley Heo42523020003301023
7Chris Kwong42624020005510024
 Total471952123072212324279701342

Details

League Season
TIER 4 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Spartans46Loss
SPLASH BROTHERS47Win