Space Jam

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Derrek Duong841048020222411015
11Gary Ho721128033427930018
9Mike Truong42424000011211024
5Quenton Lam527141300279221410
21Kevin Luc00101000024600014
15Edward Huang0030102000332106-3
13Jonathan Yeung83812260004400016
 Total321344102831636928379511634

SCBC

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
5Eason Liu2710213671500022120219
6Timothy Ma312011100145232113
11Brian Chung00505000033610011
23Orlando Chang836132301325142016
10Clement Sin72603231411211004
8Ernest Woo0040400020332001-2
2Andrew Au0020200000330004-3
 Total461646424122217818268104948

Details

League Season
TIER 8 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Space Jam32Loss
SCBC46Win