Sin Fighters

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
14Fan Xie411214082204403000
10Tracy Wang00100010031400012
91Yixin Chen21515000020221012
15Kevin Li52826021125710025
9Charlie Wang831228141221340041
23Terry Shi1038003812235311212
88Mingyue Yao42726010003300103
6Preston Hsieh42423010004400015
 Total37145710324255711213210521130

Game Station 游战

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
32Ray Zhang31413011211213014
12Rizon Leach-Crooks15511342734033010012
30Leo Song734221200167001014
Geoffrey Li13611571400325151119
18Jerome Gayle23816610265621416003132
Leonardo Merced834340022011200010
0KK Ling00100010001110001
22Hang0030003000111001-2
 Total6926542030624111472936695490

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sin Fighters37Loss
Game Station 游战69Win