Showtime Tribe

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
17Michael Okon52915140044821027
3Jeffrey Mencias10302011211202001
13Dorjee Galtsen6312312000015612006
7Josh Chan1051158030004410018
10Oscar Ma1669680146189130024
11Michael Wang21411030004401004
8Tritan Wong42523020001110003
 Total45195318391145872734690353

SPLASH BROTHERS

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
11Jon Chow0050104000000002-7
7Chris Kwong1251239230103310008
16James Chung21411030001101010
17Brian Su124835133402221057
1Timothy Leung831012280025730029
1Eric Cheung21515000034700014
9Jimmy Wei00101000005510032
 Total36144592452135520257201423

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Showtime Tribe45Win
SPLASH BROTHERS36Loss