Showtime Tribe

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
10Oscar Ma1159461300235110212
3Jeffrey Mencias51413013423510025
7Josh Chan0070601001122203-4
13Dorjee Galtsen63535000014500137
11Michael Wang0050005001231002-3
8Tritan Wong0020101000110001-2
 Total4793282111134714215311315

Daddy’s

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
16Benny Liang73826120013442039
24Kadeem Williams8312122100022410013
22Billy Reyes21312010005511007
20Stephon Williams42525000000001002
2Matt Leung1231228145612322018
3Ravinder Kalsi114712350002200019
34Scott Plante21212000022400023
 Total46174910277225661622860841

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Showtime Tribe47Win
Daddy’s46Loss