Shields

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
35Gursimran Minhas14620411290032511025
Rabbit Khaira931131001349716010215
Udambir Khaira841148030326802017
Sahib Minhas83511240002200008
Gursimar Singh93924152214540057
Ravinder Mitra1030201121120000-1
Balkarn Minhas41301121202220014
 Total53206214376257131624407401145

Low Life

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Shields53Loss
Low Life64Win