SCBC

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
10Clement Sin73834041212301124
6Timothy Ma13272700911257222217
18Peter Lee0020002000000001-3
4Hardy Lin1037112622033230212
2Andrew Au21312010022431035
8Ernest Woo21111000011200022
5Eason Liu14516352112201112108
 Total48154411204241417614208941245

Royal River

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Minh Le248182761124011120610
23Ben Huynh1147470036358110015
11Gurjinder Singh21515000022412032
5Damian Greene1669690044549320225
15Cal Fong10202001212300001
33Jonus Tsui21313000123500022
 Total562044143361110171317306701355

Details

League Season
TIER 7 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
SCBC48Loss
Royal River56Win