RED STORM

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
3Dennis Ng12510590122066000310
17Paolo Raymundo14410252546022210110
1Eduardo Andrada42727000004441035
6Ian Regalado21212000000045028
10/41Tony Liu84645010004410038
7Mathew Cho42222000012301109
 Total441837163027681181911811250

Predators

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Neo Villacarlos124802460001100009
25Sharma Mahendralingam72525003402211025
11Josh Jaipaul0050302001012002-4
4Brandon Kandiah839390026581300038
2Ryan Guiang00300030002201000
17Jerome Esquivel0030003000000000-3
20Taff Spence00101000011212031
 Total34934520414510714214401016

Details

League Season
TIER 3 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
RED STORM44Win
Predators34Loss