ORK

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
0Jason He105165150100279121111
Patrick Li21615010027942039
36Matt Wang11510481200033110110
13Frank Cui13483711444913310323
12Philip Guo00000000000010010
14Grizzly Nie21212000012300022
34Alex Cui0010001000000101-1
24Charlie Zhao63837010024611128
 Total4519511744274411324311821462

River

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
21King Li21514010011200000
99Jaye Cabreros42112506001012203-3
33Jonus Tsui425230200145220010
8Shaq945341101044001012
12Damian Nardi211511005001451201-5
5Nick Eng00100010003301021
15Cal Fong51212003400001022
 Total28114410281163541620581817

Details

League Season
TIER 8 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
ORK45Win
River28Loss