Non-Stop

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
17Nathaniel Blair735221300325100011
2Yichun Zhang73622140011211008
22Marco So21413010015602007
0Sheldon Smith0050401001230001-3
11Martin Yiu42624020123550018
10Devin George831217250014500105
26Brandon Ku2171205001341002-1
14Brandon Lee63333000010101008
 Total621648122742101112031841443

Chicago Blues

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
7Halley Chen21513020005530015
32John Hoang83824141324601008
9Charlie Wang17615373822022220014
1Riki Cai21414000012300011
47James Zhou31514011127901027
 Total3312378224154652025540435

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Non-Stop62Win
Chicago Blues33Loss