New Spice

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
7Sean Kuo623230022088102214
10Ed Ma17615383724325220213
1Justin Xiao1349004911044111114
47Clement Lam00000000002201012
22Erisen Xu19717592833033750618
11Augus Zhao21414000003301012
 Total572048112492481032225111031363

Bad Munkeys

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
6Allen Penna10303001224630006
25Justin Alvero155164131344729420217
24Patrick Wilson1351551500348513220514
1Kyle Vivar52511140021310006
23Ryan Salmasan52913160003312031
3Khen Vivar421128030022401000
91Steven Dela Cruz42322010003300006
0Jonell Alvero31403110003311014
 Total501966154841881021234412801154

Details

League Season
TIER 4 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
New Spice57Win
Bad Munkeys50Loss