Markham 2

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
13Tommy Cheong00101000011210011
11Kenny Chan19713364712123200017
6Justin Zheng10302011213452118
1Kevin Chan62500250011230017
38Feng Liu52715120213401021
26Justin Liu414140026281010017
21Benny Chan624131112044310011
4Angus Lam21111000001130006
25Anthony Ye63434000014500019
22William Liao0020002000000001-3
 Total4918441026818514827351841864

Squad

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
8Jason Liang144110041122011110010
Ian Morris51802162208800006
24Vance Fong30600063316701023
5Wesley Shih52413110010111024
Michael Nguyen1045440125235210014
 Total4611345962591241822440437

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Markham 249Win
Squad46Loss