Markham 2

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
11Kenny Chan73304110002202504
26Justin Liu213000002211013110
1Kevin Chan301140001100000014
38Feng Liu1459131134711011610
6Justin Zheng523031100011003119
34Janko Lam422010010100004010
Antony Ye21100000111006-220
22William Liao00102000001003-523
 Total4414232173348127501324760

FOM

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Norman Penola1724364514561032004
24Victor Odtuhan425010021310004110
5Jericho Aguila423010011201032014
17Vince Gascon1511441214520002110
10Jerick Leyva524001201100003119
Josh Caoleng723013700000010010
11Lennard Ignacio30012000221002320
99Warren Rajroop00100000000100023
 Total571121815916513181030953760

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Markham 244Loss
FOM57Win