Left over

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
8Derek Hui113822164600031053
31Ricky Sou2811169112546167230528
3Alex Li0020101000110001-2
Imran Hosein422220000178230413
Imtiaz Hosein21111000003300014
 Total5817291417312812217197701646

No Name

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
32Ray Zhang948361200224560119
1Michael..Wang1051251101005611331021
24Chris Wang125956032313421059
20Kai Gao94934150211231008
33Xueli Feng21111000003312026
2Geoffrey Li229187112722145203320
7Jiaqi Xu21414000011211012
 Total672961254341847112031171441285

Details

League Season
TIER 6 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Left over58Loss
No Name67Win