Kings

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
99Martin De Vera629032600022930013
8Jake Carino17612135900044300216
12Faiyaz Zaman13613613001441317333326
6Kelvin L849490000606021210
66Dale Zhang21615010042603006
24Derek Zhang0050401020110111-5
22Muhtasim Chowdhury00302010012300000
15Jacky Lee7363303140110003-1
1Kelvin Quan835112400044000010
 Total6125681643925210152944151251175

Aces

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
7Allen Li21513020224624017
41Mingda Jia219188171124145110116
2Travis Pan21815030024661017
11Jim Ji31401130021300012
Tom Tang63735020016700045
23Aaron Li21715020015611004
He Huang00202000011232041
17Darren Lao0010100000000101-1
 Total521652143921326102535131001341

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Kings61Win
Aces52Loss