Highest Farmacy

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
23Jasper Zhang521521005143471020-1
2Sam Huang21411030054920028
45Fan Xie528131500268410012
14Toby Su18713582522055110217
3Jianchao Xu00000000002200002
6Justin Zhuang831415290040412013
24Edison Hao42525000002200012
0Charlie. Wang52423011243720148
 Total57196314355284818264411431051

Trouble Makers 2

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
24Leo Song2152131229910279310413
22Hang0020101000000000-2
1Billy Hu3150312020110302-1
99Steven Yue1047232400246100113
30Peter Chen12410004100011210009
11Chong Han21212000000000001
5Ray Ran00101000001100000
Cao Can31111001111200005
 Total541649723926101361521540738

Details

League Season
TIER 7 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Highest Farmacy57Win
Trouble Makers 254Loss