Heat Check

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
15Teddie Chau103823153404432049
2Zhi Bin Qiu1070403142350102-5
22Jason Jin21211010012300022
7Zhilin Lai0020002000110101-1
12Kelo Fang73835031323521008
0Jason He1569353401213000113
 Total371336918418512714215501026

Devils

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Numbers does not match roster0000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Heat Check37Loss
Devils48Win