Ground Flow

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Ricky Zheng16411252668022230212
Geng Luo524131100268211312
6Victor Wang31212001314512118
Patrick Li733330012123030012
Yizhi Wang1241238143620210040
Cao Can00200020014500003
Ning Wang00100010001110010
Benwal Bin0010001000110001-1
 Total43143610214151119720277921246

Clutch

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ground Flow43Win
Clutch28Loss