Grizzlies

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Nathurshan Manoharan15619383110011220024
5Richard Yuditskiy1771661412224812112321
1Jason Lankar1557005700055300219
41Ryan Deonarine62615111432512016
8Jason Liang16611452625066110016
6Rashawn Hakeek0020200001010001-2
20Vij Yokan425250000448101011
 Total76286616391227511132639943975

Shields

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
21Gursimran Minhas146165111512167311312
3Gursimar Singh2812188104800077330233
11Sahib Minhas941049011230330017
56Raj Ganes41312012632501004
26Udambir Khaira62723042414512218
 Total6925542035519614819271073764

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Grizzlies76Win
Shields69Loss