Goon Squad

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
8Shan Pratapagiri413130024257430113
7Nathan Huynh1149113800167011114
3Justin Huynh839122702415213011
20Bryan Gacusan2050203220001204-4
6Ruchitha Simon Rasiah83926131715601021
23Eric Ng21313000001100001
1Ryan Luc82726014752712019
11Gary Ho0020101000000012-3
10Shawn James00000000000010001
 Total42144782462392213203391051143

South Storm

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
6Lee Si94103812004610020114
8Brian Hung63736010021331045
9Jeremy Lu731325180013412031
11Kelvin. Li166174721024369101311
27Leo Chan00202000014501004
23Alex Yeung00300030003300000
21Calvin Kai00000000012310022
 Total3816521228424241225376611337

Details

League Season
TIER 7 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Goon Squad42Win
South Storm38Loss