Gochu Gang

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
10Tommy Hong10484701222911120218
15James Lee42424000214500014
11Alex Kim1231228145803323062
10Ben Ihn208175103712011130114
6Jason Kim0050500000330101-2
2Chris Chang00202000022410003
 Total4617481336412814522275901139

Daddy’s

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Matt Leung176142341112145440219
69Andreas Colavecchia623220123055100010
24Kadeem Williams1241204480202232045
16Benny Liang00201010004461018
22Billy Reyes73423110000000006
3Ravinder Kalsi737221500246020110
34Scott Plante2171700000440001-1
0Shayan Syed31400140031401014
 Total54205392211313762430141001061

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Gochu Gang46Loss
Daddy’s54Win