Game Station 游战

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
18Jerome Gayle1671456280201111200020
12Rizon Leach-Crooks218184841012033210016
Geoffrey Li1768561245145631029
00Vincent Chang10000001222420006
6Kevin Wen62300230000010006
32Ray Zhang833330022011620215
30Leo Song31401130002210012
18Steven Yu52625011203300003
0KK Ling00302010030321012
 Total77295919311028915626322271499

Chaos

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Game Station 游战77Win
Chaos55Loss