FOM

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
24Victor Odtuhan941149021224602018
Norman Penola155130051300077801419
11Lennard Ignacio31402120012310123
5Jericho Aguila124123715344610440120
10Jerick Leyva1257570022134020115
Alan Tamayo20101002200000001
17Vince Gascon62513121404432027
 Total592153132982491482634161021173

Free Gang

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
FOM59Win
Free Gang42Loss