Faker

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
8Daniel Ferguson18722483141112312036
4Malik167137130023134241218
18Hui Wang227174113658549141222
0KK Ling00503020044822025
24Marko Liu00100010002220012
25Tuo Gao00202000011200000
 Total562160153762381212162881221053

Big Smoke

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
23Achilles Meng4242400003811000211
23Terry Shi21713040024641061
41Mingda Jia209168141211235120318
15Jason He8411411000003310207
29Aaron Li73534011202222028
24Eason Wang52624021210100010
He Huang836122400033301111
 Total5424552142313358233111531556

Details

League Season
TIER 6 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Faker56Win
Big Smoke54Loss