Ez Auto The6

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Shady Huang52928011345920025
Michael Mines22711671478415200024
34Kevin.Li1248123612099300316
Charles Song0040103000006105-2
Jiu12410262422235000011
Jason. Wu62715121216711027
4Jeremiah Brown157126111100246100215
David Wei00000000002210003
 Total7226611840821121713304316201479

Bayview

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
10Larry Fili196193831144235450020
1Tylor Shelton31514011432511003
3Jonathan Fili271129713416125914220125
8Jordan Mah73523120011220119
9Jeffrey Ho513001322044220110
0Rohan Maholtra17610125800011120017
 Total7828711430144181211203112121384

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ez Auto The672Loss
Bayview78Win