Ez 4.0

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Kaiyu Wang0030102000112002-2
6Jeff Wu31401130003302014
12Kevin Wang1671271200244711001120
13Lance Teng62816121212350061
10Hanqin Sun00201010004400002
0Chauncey Liu931025152413420125
41Mingda Jia924131146145001011
 Total4315431129414916724319231241

Showtime Saturday

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Rigdor21515000023530024
12Tenzin Thinley831214280002221013
0Tenzin Sherab635340100347102113
6Norbu Shresth155131241111112231015
13Dorjee Galtsen00101000002220003
1Jason Lankar31600160011200000
 Total52134261672611713201043438

Details

League Season
TIER 4 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ez 4.043Loss
Showtime Saturday52Win