ENLIGHT

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
9Zack Yuan0050203001010302-3
4Bo00404000018912044
2Chris Li00400040021361042
Long1031139024805502207
15Gerard Chen84947020003301016
21Jia Li00000000014500005
14Yan Ning31212001206600025
11Tim Miao0050203002020102-4
6Dave Chen62400240001110006
 Total2710448262185107283581021528

Blog Boys

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
13Lance Teng82413113503361086
18Juxian Wang63737000314504017
0Bill Qiao21313000003311023
49David Shi0020200000220002-2
21Roy Chen41703141221311103
3Zihao Yuan721103281203321021
27Jones Lu83612240001111000115
45Ryan Chang0020200001010000-1
 Total3512426256175124273110811632

Details

League Season
TIER 8 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
ENLIGHT27Loss
Blog Boys35Win