Dynasty Warriors

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00Thomas Truong20813573611044300022
Johnson Chau25812444855257220032
Dustin Lai41313002212301006
Ian Woo62702250012330007
Tommy Wu20714671756044520023
 Total752649162310261314417211350090

Grizzlies

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
2Nathurshan Manoharan279185841056123200220
5Richard Yuditskiy125104812128614200121
8Jason Liang3150213000000002-3
16Eromosele Otoijaghale21311020114510014
20Vij Yokan00100010001100000
1Jason Lankar3170017000110000-2
11Rajdeep Malhi0020002000000000-2
28Joel Dulla00000000001100001
41Ryan Deonarine31111001111210006
6Rashawn Hakeek10101001201100000
 Total5118481121727812111728600645

Details

League Season
TIER 3 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Dynasty Warriors75Win
Grizzlies63Loss