Devils

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Senthuran Senthilnathan621102290002210000
29Jeshman Sethukavalar52811170013400012
31Mathuran Senthilnathan1151749180024601134
3Gajeevan Panchanathan5292900124913020111
23Josh Kissoon426250104055841410
11Mathusan Devakumar00101000001100312
0Tameem Mohammad52101515002130103-2
 Total361562103253016925349851327

Ground Flow

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Geng Luo11511471401549420217
Benwal Bin42624020021012200014
Yizhi Wang12515411141111214045
Patrick Li105115100100156100110
Cao Can00200020001111230410
6Victor Wang17713691422066300119
Ricky Zheng31200120001100021
 Total5725602141419349384713901476

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Devils36Loss
Ground Flow57Win