Chris&dave

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
6Dave Chen31601150004401003
72Laurence Tam145125120047044320112
15 or 7Monkey Sun18521194124502220032
42 or 17Zetong Sun0010001021101111019
85Wyman Li52311120010100005
20Raymond Hu00301020001111000
Johnny Liang63636000432501014
27Michael Qi00000000001111012
26Aaron Feng00201010020200000
 Total461654103162381872431870737

Snippers

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
21Ricky He156165111523167210113
57Jacky Huang821116153421012120211
3Matthew Chan73736011114500026
37Geoffrey Ruan31402120014531027
13Jonathan Tam2141301000000000-1
 Total41134210283146852429640736

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chris&dave46Win
Snippers41Loss