CAPSULE

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
10Edmond Lee21816682835134510318
2Jeff Chan1451026341101120048
7Eric Chan00404000032503013
13Tommy Cheong1151148130012301027
9Jay K Chang21511040025730127
0Eric Yeung831231002243811221310
1Nick Lee212120002279300110
30Mike Yeung21212000013420016
 Total722462184162161213314417721769

The 416ers

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 3 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
CAPSULE72Win
The 416ers51Loss