Capstone

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
11Alex Kim51212003603320024
8Richard Ting21212000021300114
24Kenny Ao166174142323167220114
10Peter Tran13512511013613411009
0Jon Kao1131326174410114016
94Paul Youm00300030004420003
4Mike Kim21111000007700027
 Total4917501436314121952429871747

The North

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Charles Song1351223390004401029
91Francis Liu31601150002210001
2Yash Su31302110031430026
31Frank Fan21514010014500021
Yixin Chen723220133145000011
Kevin Wen4252302000001003-1
3Liang Lu42524010005521018
Terry Shi21714030002220000
Weiheng Zhang52525001224610017
 Total4317511228523457263310201142

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Capstone49Win
The North43Loss