CALIN STONE

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
6Preston Lam238191371600134220020
00Thomas Truong134131331022224311211
Donovan Ngo941237150014511035
21Brandon Diep731031000112810110111
12Peter Tran41313002213400024
22Erisen Xu31300130011211005
 Total67216092612345582129861856

BARE BEAR

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00Abraham Hsu219166133300178231325
99Jonathan Lee4160214120991121021
4Gary Hsieh16610462424011100111
33Joe Wu10101001403300000
10Chun Loe21811573423101300615
55Ricky Yu21111000003300014
 Total71254516309156132232517521176

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
CALIN STONE67Loss
BARE BEAR71Win