BOMB

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
21David Zheng624111312055230013
11Kenny Chan331018595988527010330
33Wilson Ou10201011202211002
25Anthony Ye52726011204420115
13Chris Lee31300130001100002
6Justin Zheng1141135162433600044
15Andy Zheng41514012213411116
21Spencer Lee0030201000220000-1
1Dom Wan51100112200001015
 Total68215412289261722922316721066

Avengers

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
1Tristan Chin189189100800336410416
24Chris Wang51401132221300005
2Anthony Dawes239147925350551000625
0Mark Yang00404000031401001
23Jacky Chen11414411033410111104
14Toby Su2121101002810031213
7Ryan Punit31400140003301004
 Total622560213642481111213215721268

Details

League Season
TIER 3 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
BOMB68Win
Avengers62Loss