BARE BEAR

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00Abraham Hsu2711199152434022200220
99Jonathan Lee834112300022620314
4Gary Hsieh52524011213450028
0Wilson Huang1144222211022121017
33Joe Wu21312010011240015
 Total622135152461157210121841864

Renegades

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
6Reshawn Meerza17613343924369220318
0Youngsuk Oh52132508120005201-1
4Kelon Thomas523230012347121212
1Hillman Hmc21313000011200020
19Shoaib Ikram831013270000012004
48Peter Xian21515000251601122
23John Hsu42323000002200014
 Total43175012265244101214269921139

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
BARE BEAR62Win
Renegades43Loss