Bad Munkeys

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
12Justin Alvero24102281527265712312125
23Allen Pena21414000032500206
13Gerard Tumampos1058580000246220116
4Anthony Insigne2030102220000000-1
1Kyle Vivar731023170001102003
0Vince Fortuna0020200000110001-2
24Troy Ticsay0040400000110100-2
 Total551953163731648101626564345

XO

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
34Janko Lam828131534044710211
9Jay K Chang258171171623055511027
13Jason Li63434000003310018
2Nathan Au1058580000055001013
22Chris Ho52513120011230016
7Michael Chau42424000001130024
55Alan Hoover423230002279320213
11Lang Cheng42323000011200023
 Total6626521729923594273122421085

Details

League Season
TIER 5 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bad Munkeys55Loss
XO66Win